Informationen auch bei: Horst Leckner Tel. +49-(0)8021/9131
und
Thomas Leckner Tel. +49-(0)8025/998022













 

 

 

 

Paarungen, etc.

Startliste nach Setznummer
SNrTitNameDwzELOINatVereinS
1GMHakobyan,Vladimir-2660IARM A
2GMDautov,Rustem26002630IGERGodesberger SK 1929A
3GMGraf,Alexander26222610IGERSG Porz e.V.A
4GMEingorn,Vereslav-2601IUKR A
5GMRozentalis,Eduardas25352601ILTUSV Castrop-RauxelA
6GMDorfman,Josif26002599IFRAHamburger SK von 1830 eVA
7GMSax,Gyula-2593IHUN A
8GMKrasenkow,Michal25582592IPOLSC Baden-OosA
9GMBaklan,Vladimir25902590IUKRUSC MagdeburgA
10GMShabalov,Alexander-2585IUSA A
11GMEpishin,Vladimir26292583IGERLuebecker SV v.1873 e.V.A
12GMKacheishvili,Giorgi-2583IGEO A
13GMUlibin,Mikhail-2580IRUS A
14GMGleizerov,Evgeny-2575IRUS A
15GMPsakhis,Lev-2573IISR A
16GMKhenkin,Igor25882572IGERTV TegernseeA
17GMSturua,Zurab-2571IGEO A
18GMIbragimov,Ildar25992567IRUSTSV BindlachA
19GMLerner,Konstantin-2567IUKR A
20GMVolokitin,Andrei-2566IUKR A
21GMBabula,Vlastimil25992565ICZESAbt SV Werder BremenA
22GMGershon,Alik-2556IISR A
23GMSchmaltz,Roland25262536IGERSC EppingenA
24GMPinter,Jozsef-2532IHUN A
25GMFarago,Ivan25242527IHUNSF DeizisauA
26GMJaracz,Pawel-2525IPOL A
27GMLobron,Eric25102524IGERSG 1868 Aljech. SolingenA
28IMDöttling,Fabian24592520IGERSV Castrop-RauxelA
29IMGaldunts,Sergey24782514IARMFreibauer Moerlenbach-BirA
30IMPrusikhin,Michael25032502IGERSC ForchheimA
31GMMiezis,Normunds25492501ILATBruehler SK 1920A
32GMGutman,Lev25102489IGERTuRa MelleA
33GMPavlovic,Milos-2488IYUG A
34IMOdeev,Hanjar-2488ITKM A
35GMPolak,Tomas24682478ICZESfr.SchoeneckA
36IMRamesh,R.B.-2467IIND A
37IMGrund,Holger24602466IGERSV AndernachA
38GMMainka,Romuald24342443IGERSV Recklinghausen-SuedA
39IMPirrot,Dieter24252438IGERSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1A
40IMPerelshteyn,Eugene-2432IUSA A
41IMMulyar,Michael A.-2428IUSA A
42IMPezerovic,Edin24032415IBIHTV TegernseeA
43FMSpiess,Gunter24022408IGERSV Lok Leipzig-MitteA
44IMHandke,Florian23972407IGERSV Wattenscheid 1930A
45IMSandipan,Chanda-2404IIND A
46IMBromberger,Stefan23432399IGERTV TegernseeA
47 Langheinrich,Ferenc23502398IGERGodesberger SK 1929A
48IMSaravanan,Venkatachalam-2393IIND A
49 Meissner,Bernd-Guenther24122393IGERFC Bayern MuenchenA
50IMLipinsky,Fabian23352390IGERSK Koenig Tegel 1949 e.V.A
51IMZude,Arno23712386IGERSV 1920 HofheimA
52IMHaub,Thorsten-Michael23482376IGERSVG PlettenbergA
53FMHammes,Michael23152374IGERSV Koblenz 03/25A
54IMKlundt,Klaus23232368IGERTV TegernseeA
55FMHedke,Fred23982360IGERSAbt SV Werder BremenA
56GMGaprindashvili,Nona-2349IGEO A
57FMBuchal,Stephan23382348IGERSV 1920 HofheimA
58FMHeinzel,Olaf23422347IGERSF Weisse Dame Borbeck 25A
59 Horther,Heinrich21552347IGERKronacher SK 1882 e.V.A
60FMBorg,Geoffrey-2344IMLT A
61WGMGurieli,Nino (IM)-2343IGEO A
62 Klenburg,Michael-2341IISRBeer-Sheva chess clubA
63FMReuß,Andreas23312338IGERSV Dicker Turm EsslingenA
64 Visweswaran,Kameswaran-2338IIND A
65IMCladouras,Panagiotis23132331IGERSK Zehlendorf e.V.A
66FMKoscielski,Janusch22732329IGERSV Recklinghausen-SuedA
67IMReefschläger,Helmut,Dr.22572328IGERSF Baden-LichtentalA
68 Lisko,Frantisek22752325ISVKSK WeilheimA
69 Dirr,Ulrich22642323IGERSchachklub Koenig PlauenA
70 Weber,Ulrich22882322IGERSAbt TuS DotzheimA
71FMWippermann,Till23002321IGERPolizei SC HannoverA
72 Kantorik,Marian22282321ISVKSK WeilheimA
73 Kipper,Jens23202320IGERSV AndernachA
74FMLorscheid,Gerhard22642312IGERStuttgarter SF 1879A
75FMSmith,Bryan G-2312IUSA A
76FMKummerow,Heiko22692307IGERSG 1868 Aljech. SolingenA
77 Stöber,Michael22872306IGERSF 47 MonheimA
78WIMAarthie,Ramaswamy-2301IIND A
79 Poliakov,Alexander-2301IRUS A
80 Schütte,Manfred22172297IGERFC Bayern MuenchenA
81 Markl,Martin21242296IGERSGem Pang/RosenheimA
82 Roos,Michael22812294IGERDresdner SC 1898A
83 Kabisch,Thilo22052290IGERSK LauffenA
84FMLöw,Gerald22202286IGERSC 1868 BambergA
85FMSalvermoser,Bernd21682285IGERSC StarnbergA
86FMDeglmann,Ludwig22302284IGERSK Schwabach 1907A
87 Sawadkuhi,Massoud Amir21452284IGERBremer SG von 1877A
88 Graf,Christian21542283IGERSGem Pang/RosenheimA
89 Holzapfel,Daniel22062282IGERSC Kreuzberg e.V.A
90FMTaeger,Winfried22932281IGERTV TegernseeA
91FMBocksberger,Stefan22132277IGERSC Pasing von 1948 e.V.A
92FMSeuffert,Gabriel22092276IGERSV Wuerzburg 1865A
93 Cordts,Ingo22102276IGERSABT Duennwalder TV 1905A
94FMFeibert,Fred22592275IGERSC Ramstein-MiesenbachA
95 Hamm,Stefan,Dr.22662274IGERSC AspergA
96 Pierecker,Markus-2272IAUTKirchdorf a.d.KremsA
97 Braun,Peter22412269IGERSK FrankenthalA
98 Rasch,Holger22342268IGERSV Lahn LimburgA
99 Bayer,Bernhard22032265IGERTV TegernseeA
100FMVukovic,Ivo-2260ICRO A
101 Daurer,Walter20872260IGERSC Tarrasch 45 MuenchenA
102 Tauber,Manfred22762258IGERSF BlausteinA
103 Drexel,Michael22582255IGERFC Bayern MuenchenA
104 Schelle,Artur21942254IGERSC Tarrasch 45 MuenchenA
105 Ortmann,David21672251IGERSAbt TSF DitzingenA
106 Buchner,Rudolf22312249IGERSC Tarrasch 45 MuenchenA
107 Kreuzholz,Michael22582249IGERLuebecker SV v.1873 e.V.A
108 Zier,Ludwig21552249IGER1.FC MarktleuthenA
109 Schwarz,Frank22622246IGERSC Meerbauer MPS 90 KielA
110 Kaminik,Aleksandar-2245IUKROdessa Chess ClubA
111 Heinis,Vincent-2243IFRALe ChesnayA
112 Pitl,Gregory22042243IGERSK Goeggingen 1908A
113WIMGrabarska,Barbara22052240IPOLSV Chemie Guben 1990A
114 Bauer,Eckart-2239IGERvereinsloser SpielerA
115 Junge,Kai21902238IGERSABT TSV Preetz v.1946 e.A
116 Stauch,Edgar21242238IGERKronacher SK 1882 e.V.A
117 Nagel,Bernhard21712237IGERSV Wiesbaden 1885A
118FMWachinger,Günther21802234IGERSGem Pang/RosenheimA
119 Botschek,Martin21832233IGERSV HellernA
120 Schneider,Henning22142230IGERSC 1911 GrossroehrsdorfA
121 Keller,Manfred21252226IGERSGem Pang/RosenheimA
122 Just,Joachim20142222IGERSV Lok Leipzig-MitteA
123 Jaeschke,Benno21262221IGERSK 1947 SandhausenA
124FMHellmayr,Alois22282219IAUTSK Passau 1869A
125 Kröncke,Manfred21452219IGERSG Glueckstadt von 1920 eA
126FMWegerer,Fred-2217IAUTSV FrohnleitenA
127 Israel,Jens20962213IGEREintr. Braunschweig-BSCA
128 Servaty,Rudolf20022213IGERSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.A
129 Stanetzek,Carsten22092213IGERSG NiederkasselA
130 Taggatz,Mario21082213IGERSC GroebenzellA
131 Tolhuizen,Ludo-2210INEDS.V. de Pion RoosendaalA
132 Santl,Anton20582209IGERSchach-Union Muenchen e.VA
133 Szenetra,Werner21102207IGERSC RastattA
134 Lada,Ireneusz-2205IPOL A
135 Waldschläger,Jürgen21152205IGEREintr. Braunschweig-BSCA
136 Braun,Christian,Dr.21162203IGERSV Wuerzburg 1865A
137 Fischer,Gerd21032203IGERFC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.VA
138FMPuth,Dieter20922200IGERSV AndernachA
139 Juettner,Andreas21382200IGERSAbt TuS FuerstenfeldbrucA
140 Bouroutzakis,Georgios21682199IGRESC Meerbauer MPS 90 KielA
141 Ponater,Michael,Dr.21212199IGERSF 47 MonheimA
142 Beckmann,Klaus21422196IGERSF NeuenkirchenA
143 Spitzl,Bertram21532196IGERTSV BindlachA
144 Lange,Klaus20962195IGERSV Wiesbaden 1885A
145 Goy,Udo20272194IGERSF Ford KoelnA
146 Kümpers,Ulrich21302194IGERTSV GautingA
147 Poetsch,Klaus21452194IGERSC WaldkraiburgA
148 Röttgen,Jürgen21072194IGERLandskrone-AltrheinA
149 Vaculik,Martin-2192ICZEAteso Jablonec N.N.A
150 Gabriel,Josef20662190IGERStuttgarter SF 1879A
151 Köpke,Christian20422190IGERSC Pasing von 1948 e.V.A
152 Gypser,Andreas,Dr.21682188IGERSK 1912 LudwigshafenA
153 Weisenburger,Horst20362188IGERSAbt VfL SindelfingenA
154 Müller,Markus21222185IGERSC Ramstein-MiesenbachA
155 Weber,Klaus21022184IGERSV Tuebingen 1870A
156 Rossmanith,Alexander19912183IGERSC UnterpfaffenhofenA
157 Rau,Jürgen21182182IGERSV Dicker Turm EsslingenA
158 Riedel,Holger,Dr.21472181IGERPulheimer SC 24/57 Sabt.A
159FMWimmer,Herbert21492180IGERSGem Pang/RosenheimA
160 Müller,Ralf20982180IGERSV BerenbostelA
161 Scheckenbach,Franz20752180IGERSC GroebenzellA
162 Wunderer,Eckart20392178IGERSC 1926 LeimenA
163 Olzem,Lothar21152176IGERBraunschweiger SFA
164 Kahn,Manfred20962172IGERDresdner SC 1898A
165 Kienholz,Gerfried,Dr.2172-NGERSC Tarrasch 45 MuenchenA
166 Bachmayer,Josef-2170IAUTSV AmstettenA
167 Cnossen,Wiebe-2169INEDEindhovenA
168 Timeus,Frank20072169IGERSabt DJK EllwangenA
169 Weißhaupt,Rainer20432169IGERSF 47 MonheimA
170 Roemhild,Marcus20932168IGERLSV/Turm LippstadtA
171 Gradl,Winfried20422167IGERSchachklub Weiden 1907A
172 Kercher,Peter20572164IGERSAbt TSV WillsbachA
173 Fischer,Ernst19912163IGERSchachklub Weiden 1907A
174 Hornung,Hans,Dr.20832163IGERSK IngolstadtA
175 Schweiger,Georg21382163IGERSU Ebersberg-GrafingA
176FMBabar,Michael21442161IGERSK Muenster 32A
177 Becker,Thomas20772158IGERSC Turm WinterbachA
178 Lochte,Thomas21622157IGERSC StarnbergA
179 Kneutgen,Alexander20422156IGERSG NiederkasselA
180 Weichelt,Jens20532155IGERSK Baerenkeller AugsburgA
181 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr.19882154IGERTuS GeretsriedA
182 Kick,Joachim20432153IGERSGEM Rochade Kuppenheim eA
183 Schönberger,Peter20822152IGERCaissa SchwarmstedtA
184 Schnur,Gerhard20832150IGERSK Union OldenburgA
185FMPolushkina,Svetlana20482149IUKRSK Turm Emsdetten e.V.A
186 Schmidt,Rüdiger20782149IGERGodesberger SK 1929A
187 Schuler,Georg18332148IGERSV BalingenA
188 Weidlich,Günter2146-NGERBSV Chemie RadebeulA
189 Behlert,Stefan18352145IGERSpvg Zabo-Eintracht NuernA
190 Meingast,Matthias20472145IGERSGem Pang/RosenheimA
191 Meyer,Hartmut-2145IGERvereinsloser SpielerA
192 Heinz,Axel20532144IGERTSV BindlachA
193 Probst,Albert19682144IGERSG Vogtareuth-PruttingA
194 Meier,Georg19572143IGERSC Trier-SuedA
195 Maugg,Ludwig20072141IGERSC SonthofenA
196 Maurer,Jochen21002141IGERSGem Pang/RosenheimA
197 Ferrari,Josef-2140IAUTSchachclub SchwazA
198 Hofrichter,Jens21282139IGERSC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.A
199 Schulte,Jürgen20592139IGERSC 1911 GrossroehrsdorfA
200 Seifert,Dierk,Dr.20102139IGERDresdner SC 1898A
201 Tobor,Mick20962139IGERTV TegernseeA
202 Baumgartner,Martin-2137IAUTSK Kirchdorf a.d. KremsA
203 Opalic,Momcilo20632137IYUGTuS GeretsriedA
204 Pronold,Helmut19552137IGERSC Stadtwerke Verkehrsb.A
205 Kotlyar,Dimitri19692136IGERSAbt VfL SindelfingenA
206 Kauch,Markus2136-NGERSfr.HochheimA
207 Linner,Christian19702135IGERSG Vogtareuth-PruttingA
208 Ewald,Alexander21272134IGERSV Fortuna RegensburgA
209 Sakkal,Cherin19072134IGERSC Haar 1931A
210 Wunder,Horst20882133IGERFC NordhalbenA
211 Deues,Erik19962132IGERSC UnterpfaffenhofenA
212 Borg,Andrew-2131IMLT A
213 Hein,Manfred20652131IGERFC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.VA
214 Hempel,Olaf,Dr.20872130IGERDresdner SC 1898A
215 Weisenburger,Thomas20382125IGERSAbt VfL SindelfingenA
216 Kaiser,Sebastian19832123IGERSC 1911 GrossroehrsdorfA
217 Eisenbeiser,Amadeus19042121IGERBG BuchenA
218 Fairbairn,Steve-2120ICAN A
219 Warter,Siegfried21012118IGERSVg Saarbruecken 1970 e.VA
220 Biberger,Hans19482113IGERTSV Unterhaching 1910A
221 Stolz,Stephan18762113IGERSC HeusenstammA
222 Zill,Christoph2113-NGERSK FreisingA
223 Eisenbeiser,Karlheinz19842112IGERBG BuchenA
224 Günther,Thomas-2112IGERvereinsloser SpielerA
225 Radecke,Peter20822112IGERSV BerenbostelA
226 Zadlo,Michael19312111IGERSC 1911 GrossroehrsdorfA
227 Muehlbach,Peter20442110IGERSABT SG KirchheimA
228 Rack,Matthias18972110IGERSfr.NeubergA
229 Mietzner,Tina20232109IGERUSG ChemnitzA
230 Diehl, Klaus20672108IGERSC Pirmasens 1912A
231 Würdinger,Alexander20722107IGERSK GraefelfingA
232 Lauer,Moritz19812105IGERSK 1911 HerzogenaurachA
233 Esswein,Karlheinz20232100IGERSK 1912 LudwigshafenA
234 Rüttinger,Johannes2100-NGERTSV BindlachA
235 Helmschrott,Otto19492099IGERSC ZusamspringerA
236 Hahn,Dietmar19322098IGERSC Roter Turm AltstadtA
237 Teich,Udo19672097IGERSK BobingenA
238 Gschwendtner,Klaus20032096IGERSC StarnbergA
239 Sörgel,Thomas2096-NGERSK GraefelfingA
240 Endisch,Peter18862095IGERSC DillingenA
241 Wehner,Roland19772094IGERSK 1926 EttlingenA
242 Schmitzer,Peter20052093IGERSC Roter Turm AltstadtA
243 Wörl,Richard19782093IGERSW Nuernberg SuedA
244 Seidel,Michael20302092IGERPTSV Hof - SK Hof 1892A
245 Bräutigam,Thomas2091-NGERSV Wuerzburg 1865A
246 Theussl,Manfred-2090IAUTUSC UttendorfA
247 Kemper,Meinolf20352089IGERSK DelbrueckA
248 Straub,Peter20062087IGERSabt TSG OehringenA
249 Trnovec,Mihaly19872086IGERSC Haar 1931A
250 Wltschek,Christian18442085IGERTSV Wacker NeutraublingA
251 Meingast,Markus19572084IGERSGem Pang/RosenheimA
252 Sand,Rolf,Dr.19942084IGERSV AalenA
253 Wunder,Stefan20532084IGERFC NordhalbenA
254 Kraft,Hans2084-NGERSK ZirndorfA
255 Eis,Helko,Dr.21262083IGERSK 1879 HD-HandschuhsheimA
256 Lutz,Thomas18852083IGERSC Bechhofen 1923 e.V.A
257 Sabel,Reinhard19542083IGERSfr.Mainz 1928A
258 Braunschläger,Claus2083-NGERSC WaldsassenA
259 Urban,Rudolf19082082IGERSC Roter Turm AltstadtA
260 Jänig,Reinhard20662081IGERSV Neu-OelsnitzA
261 Hönnekes,Klaus20202080IGERSK Muenchen Sued-OstA
262 Anderberg,Peter-2078IGER A
263 Heyl,Thomas19562078IGERSC-HP Boeblingen 1975A
264 Becking,Franz-Josef18762076IGERSV SchwalbachA
265 Graul,Matthias18782076IGERSC 1911 GrossroehrsdorfA
266 Wallhof,Dieter19662075IGERSV Welper 1922A
267 Schneider,Andreas19572074IGERSC 1911 GrossroehrsdorfA
268 Carlsen,Magnus-2072INORSK AskerA
269 Völker,Sebastian20852072IGERTSV BindlachA
270 Baeuml,Ulrich20722068IGERSC DillingenA
271WFMAlbert,Marion20152066IGERSV Wuerzburg 1865A
272WFMSpiel,Marianne18952065IGERFC Bayern MuenchenA
273 Haghayegh,Jamshah2065-NGERSC Tarrasch 45 MuenchenA
274 Junginger,Andreas19042064IGERSV ReutlingenA
275 Forster,Gert2064-N SK Bruckmuehl e.V.A
276 Gerhardt,Dirk18392063IGERSV Lok Leipzig-MitteA
277 Schön,Rudolf19122062IGERSC WindischeschenbachA
278 Schattmann,Alfred19172060IGERSC Tarrasch 45 MuenchenA
279 Ebenschwanger,Franz17052059IGERSK SchwandorfA
280 Sjoestroem,Olle-2057ISWESchack 27, UppsalaA
281 Kainz,Josef,Prof.Dr.-2056IAUTStrassenbahn GrazA
282 Lutz,Dieter19402053IGERSC Noris Tarrasch NuernbeA
283 Betz,Egon19112052IGERSV Worms 1878A
284 Seidl,Reinhard-2052IAUTSC Donaustadt WienA
285 Marquardt,Christian20502050IGERTV TegernseeA
286 Henrichsen,Jens-2049IDENAS Kopenhagen 04A
287 Studer,Wolfgang20162048IGERSfr.ErbachA
288 Frehen,Werner18352044IGERSG NiederkasselA
289 Fuchs,Christian19822044IGERSK KrumbachA
290 Just,Gabriele,Dr.18862042IGERSV Lok Leipzig-MitteA
291 Neumann,Peter17812041IGERSC PeitingA
292 Schuetzhold,Frank-2041IGERvereinsloser SpielerA
293 Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich17022040IGERSK WolfratshausenA
294 Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.-2040IGERvereinsloser SpielerA
295 Thümmler,Manfred,Dr.20942037IGERTV TegernseeA
296 Eschle,Hubert18382035IGERSG Schramberg-LauterbachA
297 Paschmann,Stefan18282035IGERKrefelder SK TurmA
298 Proschmann,Tino2033-NGERSC 1911 GrossroehrsdorfA
299 Stauch,Frank2032-NGERKronacher SK 1882 e.V.A
300 Rösner,Harald18502026IGERSF NeuenkirchenA
301 Klenk,Robert2026-NGERFC Bayern MuenchenA
302 Langer,Michael-S.2025-NGEREintr. Braunschweig-BSCA
303 Schweinhagen,Thomas2023-NGEREintr. Braunschweig-BSCA
304 Friese,Peter2022-NGERSV AndernachA
305 Reichwald,Klaus-Dieter17602018IGERSC Lohhof 1950 e.V.A
306 Schlander,Sabine19322018IGERSC UnterpfaffenhofenA
307 Grotz,Stephan,Dr.2017-NGERSC Tarrasch 45 MuenchenA
308 Ring,Gregor18192016IGERSV Welper 1922A
309 Kleinhenz,Hans-Georg-2015IGERStohlberger SV 1927A
310 Lechner,Otto17762010IGERSC ZusamspringerA
311 Ragsch,Klaus17932010IGERSG Norf 1992A
312 Schalla,Dieter2010-NGERSABT FTS Eider BuedelsdorA
313 Lau,Wolfgang19012008IGERSV Wiesbaden 1885A
314 Döttling,Gustav17762007IGERSAbt TSV WillsbachA
315 Sax,Hans18072006IGERStuttgarter SF 1879A
316 Glindmeier,Hauke18902005IGERSV HellernA
317 Richtmann,Peter18962002IGERSC DillingenA
318 Mentel,Jürgen,Dr.1985-NGERGreifswalder SCA
319 Frank,Werner1984-NGERSG Schwaeb.Gmuend 1872A
320 Brink,Gerhard1979-NGERFC Bayern MuenchenA
321 Fichtl,Xaver1976-NGERSC LindauA
322 Staudacher,Thomas1971-NGER A
323 Xander,Karl,Dr.1971-NGERSK Schwaebisch HallA
324 Röschlein,Stefan1967-NGERSK 1947 SandhausenA
325 Schwanengel,Ulrich,Dr.1964-NGERFC Bayern MuenchenA
326 Barten,Ralf1960-NGERSW RemscheidA
327 Mijatovic,Vladimir1959-NGERSV WolfbuschA
328 Haas,Johann-2068IAUTSV AnstettenA
329 Ries,Berthold1945-NGERSU Ebersberg-GrafingA
330 Jovanovic,Alexander1935-NGERFC Bayern MuenchenA
331 Carl,Werner1933-NGERSK 1879 HD-HandschuhsheimA
332 Schmied,Johannes1928-NGERSC StarnbergA
333 Grummich,Horst1927-NGERFC Sachsen Leipzig 1990A
334 Mühlberg,Frank1917-NGERBSV Chemie RadebeulA
335 Rüttinger,Matthias1910-NGERTSV BindlachA
336 Baum,Kurt,Dr.1909-NGERSchach-Union Muenchen e.VA
337 Rotsching,Udo1909-NGER1.FC MarktleuthenA
338 Brychcy,Felix1908-N SK GraefelfingA
339 Heimerdinger,Jörg1904-NGERTSV BindlachA
340 Budai,Zoltan1897-NGERSF Dachau 1932 e.V.A
341 Osthoff,Michael1897-NGERSK Siemens MuenchenA
342 Winter,Bernd1897-NGERSK Siemens MuenchenA
343 Winkelmeier,Alfred1894-NGERMBB ManchingA
344 Kamm,Günter1889-NGERSK LauffenA
345 Friedel,Stefan1886-NGERSfr.ErbachA
346 Göllner,Kurt1886-NGERSC Friedberg im Gehoerl.A
347 Bieringer,Konrad1884-NGERSK ToegingA
348 Wiendieck,Jörg1882-NGERSK KrumbachA
349 Pölsterl,Hans1877-NGERSGem Siemens ErlangenA
350 Tympel,Udo1876-NGERSC LenggriesA
351 Aßmann,Jürgen1875-NGERSC WaldkraiburgA
352 Wawor,Gerhard1870-NGERSK Nuernberg 1911A
353 Niese,Holger1869-NGERSC 1911 GrossroehrsdorfA
354 Kessler,Horst1868-NGERSC UnterpfaffenhofenA
355 Retzlaff,Werner,Dr.1868-NGERSAbt VfL SindelfingenA
356 Martin,Richard1864-NGERTuS GeretsriedA
357 Schöne,Maria1863-NGERSC 1911 GrossroehrsdorfA
358 Egle,Stefan1861-NGERSV UnterkochenA
359 Schmidt,Volker1858-NGERSabt. ESV GrossenbaumA
360 Schwetje,Siegfried1858-NGERSC Bad SalzdetfurthA
361 Heinritzi,Leonhard1854-NGERSK WolfratshausenA
362 Kilthau,Peter1854-NGERSK Waldhof 1977A
363 Neudecker,Martin1849-NGERSchachklub Erding e.V.A
364 Hoffmann,Uwe1846-NGERBSV Chemie RadebeulA
365 Wachweger,Albrecht1840-NGERSfr.Frankfurt 1921A
366 Kurbel,Horst-Peter1838-NGERSV Empor Berlin e.V.A
367 Felser,Martin1837-NGERSC DillingenA
368 Straßer,Josef1836-NGERFC Bayern MuenchenA
369 Breuer,Andre1835-NGERBSV Chemie RadebeulA
370 Föhl,Frithjof1835-NGERSV OberkochenA
371 Birkmaier,Otto1834-NGERSGem Pang/RosenheimA
372 Schiessl,Siegfried1831-NGERSV VimbuchA
373 Malheur,Fabian1824-NGERSF BirkenfeldA
374 Schmitzer,Heinrich1821-NGERSG Vogtareuth-PruttingA
375 Koenigl,Anton1819-NGERFC Ergolding 1932 e.V.A
376 Dettweiler,Christian1818-NGERSC IffezheimA
377 Fels,Karl-Heinz1810-NGERStuttgarter SF 1879A
378 Schönfelder,Michael1809-NGERSK StadtallendorfA
379 Guggenberger,Guido1808-NGERSC Tarrasch 45 MuenchenA
380 Brenninger,Anton1807-NGERSC Tarrasch 45 MuenchenA
381 Johanssen,Torsten1800-NGERHamburger SG BUE V1906eVA
382 Niebaum,Karl1799-NGERSV Welper 1922A
383 Patzer,Joachim1799-NGERSchachklub Schweinfurt 20A
384 Spieker,Achim1797-NGERSK WeilheimA
385 Drechsler,Thomas1796-NGERSSV 91 Brand-ErbisdorfA
386 Maurer,Rainer1796-NGERSK KrumbachA
387 Geßl,Franz1791-NGERSK WeilheimA
388 Schratzenstaller,Albert1791-NGERSAbt TSV DasingA
389 Stojadinovic,Tomislav1791-NYUGSK 1858 GiessenA
390 Gretzinger,Heinz1789-NGERSK ToegingA
391 Arnold,Ulrich1786-NGERSG Drewer 54 e.V.A
392 Walda,Michael1786-NGER1.SV Niederrad 1988A
393 Kühne,Werner1781-NGERSG Schwaeb.Gmuend 1872A
394 Wriesnik,Manfred1781-NGERSK WolfratshausenA
395 Strohhäker,Raoul1772-NGERSABT TSV Wildbad 1884A
396 Schönenborn,Winfried1770-NGERSV ReutlingenA
397 Müller,Wolfgang1769-NGERTuS WunstorfA
398 Ehrenfried,Stefan1768-NGERSK 1926 EttlingenA
399 Schönegg,Werner1768-NGERSK RadolfzellA
400 Jahnke,Manfred1767-NGERSG Ludwigsburg 1919A
401 Klügel,Jan1760-NGERSABT FTS Eider BuedelsdorA
402 Straub,Hermann1760-NGERSK FrankenthalA
403 Baldauf,Marco1758-NGERSGem Pang/RosenheimA
404 Maurermeyr,Johannes1757-NGERSC Haar 1931A
405 Bräunlin,Herbert1755-NGERSC DreilaendereckA
406 Platten,Herbert1754-NGERSG Moersdorf-LahrA
407 Queiss,Michael1754-NGERSK Turm 1898 BerlinA
408 Selg,Rudolf1753-NGERSF RavensburgA
409 Knöfel,Stefan1746-NGERSC 1911 GrossroehrsdorfA
410 Campe,Uwe1741-NGERSK VerdenA
411 Strohhäker,Ralph1739-NGERSABT TSV Wildbad 1884A
412 Temminghoff,Stefan1737-NGERSabt. ESV GrossenbaumA
413 Baumeister,Michael1731-NGERTuS GeretsriedA
414 Humburg,Christoph1731-NGERSK WolfratshausenA
415 Joas,Thomas1731-NGERSV UnterkochenA
416 Apelt,Andreas1726-NGERSV HoehenkirchenA
417 Harke,Horst1726-NGERSC Lohhof 1950 e.V.A
418 Gronbach,Werner1725-NGERSF 1982 Baiertal/SchatthaA
419 Dillig,Stefan1721-NGERTUS HolzkirchenA
420 Hoeflich,Dieter1718-NGERSC LenggriesA
421 Böer,Walter1717-NGERTuRa MelleA
422 Leitz,Markus1712-NGERSfr.Hailer-MeerholzA
423 Heibei,Juergen,Dr.1711-NGERSK Bruckmuehl e.V.A
424 Lingott,Martin1711-NGERFC Ergolding 1932 e.V.A
425 Wawrinsky,Ludwig1710-NGER1.Schachklub Neuperlach eA
426 Fabian,Laszlo1709-NGERFC Bayern MuenchenA
427 Kurti,Eduard1709-NAUTSV OsthofenA
428 Campe,Herbert1708-NGERSK VerdenA
429 Fütterer,Robert1707-NGERSC WindischeschenbachA
430 Martin,Sascha1707-NGERSchachklub HeidenauA
431 Behm,Simon1699-NGERSV WolfbuschA
432 Behnke,Michael1699-NGERSK HelmbrechtsA
433 Kurti,Anton1695-NAUTSV OsthofenA
434 Kessler,Helmut1690-NGERSAbt TSV DasingA
435 Kind,Veronika1683-NGERSV Glueck auf RuedersdorfA
436 Jovalekic,Aleksandar1682-NGERSG 02/64 Ebingen e.V.A
437 Samisch,Romuald1680-NGERSK Re-Altstadt 06A
438 Pirk,Christian1674-NGERSK Blankenloch 1947A
439 Müller,Markus1673-NGERSK Bruckmuehl e.V.A
440 Behm,Wilfried1663-NGERSV WolfbuschA
441 Baldauf,Manuel1655-NGERSGem Pang/RosenheimA
442 Sticker,Otto1655-NGERSC Wildberg-NeubulachA
443 Rudolph,Klaus1653-NGERSU Ebersberg-GrafingA
444 Schnell,Franz1649-NGERSG Donautal TuttlingenA
445 Westermann,Bernhard1649-NGERSchachklub Werne 1972A
446 Stutz,Robert1645-NGERTSV GrossmehringA
447 Stutz,Andrea1640-NGERSV Nuertingen 1920A
448 Schöbel,Klaus1639-NGERSK 1911 HerzogenaurachA
449 Stolz,Peter1639-NGERSchachverein ErftstadtA
450 Schweitzer,Paul1638-NGERSC Tuerkheim/Bad WoerishoA
451 Otto,Marco1628-NGERSTR Mannheim-LindenhofA
452 Ahrens,Klaus1623-NGERSC Sendling e.V.A
453 Krajinski,Lutz1615-NGERSV Medizin ErfurtA
454 Sotter,Gerlinde1613-NGERSC S.-W. SchweinheimA
455 Kotitschke,Frank1611-NGERSC Hiltrup 86A
456 Schütz,Robert1607-NGERBSG Woehrlhaus ErlangenA
457 Gmeinwieser,Helmut1603-NGERFC Ergolding 1932 e.V.A
458 Wohlfrom,Stefan1598-NGERSV OberkochenA
459 Bergerhoff,Wilfried1588-NGERSK Bruckmuehl e.V.A
460 Feustel,Andreas1588-NGERSV ReutlingenA
461 Wittmann,Thomas1588-NGERPSV DorfenA
462 Schicker,Rudolf1586-NGERSC WindischeschenbachA
463 Dittler,Volkfried1575-NGERSAbt SV Werder BremenA
464 Schubert,Achim1564-NGERSV Datteln 24A
465 Schneider,Antonia1561-NGERDresdner SC 1898A
466 Heischmann,Rudolf1555-NGERSAbt SV Weiss-BL.AllianzA
467 Kees,Robert1543-NGERSC PeitingA
468 Rahn,Manfred1537-NGER1.FC MarktleuthenA
469 Mundra,Erhard1535-NGERSC Einheit BautzenA
470 Heyse,Jürgen1523-NGERSG Baden-Baden 1922A
471 Kayser,Wilhelm,Dr.1489-NGERSF EsloheA
472 Rulfs,Ernst-August1478-NGERSK Marmstorf GW HarburgA
473 Alsheimer,Christoph1473-NGERSC Bechhofen 1923 e.V.A
474 Stegmaier,Erika1462-NGER1.Schachklub Neuperlach eA
475 Birkholtz,Klaus-Dieter1443-NGERSK Markt SchwabenA
476 Meier,Desiderius1421-NGERSK GraefelfingA
477 Zimmermann,Ruth1407-NGERSG NiederkasselA
478 Ritter,Wolfgang1395-NGERSG Drewer 54 e.V.A
479 Schlachter,Rudolf1393-NGER1.Schachklub Neuperlach eA
480 Disselberger,Alfons1369-NGERSG FasanenhofA
481 Stronk,Wolfram1270-NGERSC Lohhof 1950 e.V.A
482 Mathes,Christian1222-NGERMSC Zugzwang 82 e.V.A
483 Humburg,Eduard1164-NGERSK WolfratshausenA
484 Jurgan,Brigitte1083-NGERSF Bad ReichenhallA
485 Avramov,Laszlo1069-NHUNSchwabinger SchachgesellsA
486 Adlersburg,Peter--NAUTSCD WienA
487 Jovalekic,Oliver2017-NGERSG 02/64 Ebingen e.V.A
488 Zeltner,Tobias1447-NGERSK 1911 HerzogenaurachA
489 Benedik,Friedrich--NAUTTV TegernseeA
490 Berti,Rudolf--NAUTUSC UttendorfA
491 Birkenseer,Georg--NGERvereinsloser SpielerA
492 Brunner,Gerhard--NAUTSC KoeflachA
493 Carlsen,Henrik--NNORSK AskerA
494 Deyssenroth,Björn--NGERvereinsloser SpielerA
495 Deyssenroth,Peter--NGERvereinsloser SpielerA
496 Feichtner,Thomas--NAUTUSC UttendorfA
497 Gilbert,Colin--NWLSCwmbran WalesA
498 Ginsburg,Natan--NISR A
499 Gläsmann,Michael--NGERSC Erkrath 1973A
500 Gross,Reimund--N  A
501 Hovens,Geert--NNEDSV TegelenA
502 Laux,Dieter--NGERTV TegernseeA
503 Mühleder,Alois--NAUTSV GramastettenA
504 Naalden,Marc--NNEDS.V. de Pion RoosendaalA
505 Pichler,Gerhard--NAUTPolizei InnsbruckA
506 Putschoegl,Karl--NAUTUnion AnsfeldenA
507 Seer,Heinz,Dr.--NAUTSV OttensheimA
508 Van Eck,Ted--NNEDS.V. de Pion RoosendaalA
509 Vicary,Elizabeth--NUSA A
510 Walter,Mario--NGERvereinsloser SpielerA
511 Weber,Norbert--NGERvereinsloser SpielerA
512 Zamzow,Oliver--NGER A

  

 
  

Design: Thomas Leckner, 2001